Leipziger Stundenläufe

jeden ersten Donnerstag im Monat (April-Oktober)

 

Startseite

 

Anreise / Ort

Organisation

Anmeldung

Ergebnisse

Historisches

 

Impressum

202. Stundenlauf (01.09.2011)  
Platz AK Name Vorname Verein September-m
1 w30-44 Fell Kathleen   11690
1 w45-59 Dachowicz Carolin Leipziger Triathlon 12200
2 w45-59 Cotta Simone   11350
3 w45-59 Müller Ute   11150
4 w45-59 Katz Jacqueline   10460
5 w45-59 Schütz Grit Hohburger SV 9550
6 w45-59 Thielbeer Katrin moving family 9010
7 w45-59 Langnickel Rita   7700
1 w60- Muschler Liane SC DHfK 13550
2 w60- Hörhold Marion TSV Wahren 9480
1 mHK Elbinger Stefan LVB 14820
2 mHK Lohmann Sven   14025
3 mHK Hartmann Tobias   13400
3 mHK Moderegger Wieland   13400
4 mHK Thielbeer Jan moving family 13090
1 m30-44 Werner Marc LFV Oberholz 16620
2 m30-44 Kuscher Jonny   15200
3 m30-44 Goldammer Holger MoGoNo 14410
4 m30-44 Probst Alexander   14400
5 m30-44 Thieme Uwe   14380
6 m30-44 Weicholdt Peter   14250
7 m30-44 Rütz Jens   13500
8 m30-44 Höhne Uwe LVB 13460
9 m30-44 Becker Andreas   13400
10 m30-44 Häusler Heiko   13350
11 m30-44 Bauer Jörg LFV Oberholz 13280
1 m45-59 Spielau Perikles VfL Eilenburg 14400
2 m45-59 Maron Mario   14280
3 m45-59 Schnell Martin SC DHfK 14200
4 m45-59 Weicholdt Eric   14050
5 m45-59 Schütz Detlef Hohburger SV 13850
6 m45-59 Roscher Frank LG Nord 13370
7 m45-59 Kretschmar Michael LVB 12700
8 m45-59 Kiesewetter Jan   12150
9 m45-59 Jahn Henry   12060
10 m45-59 Seller Steffen   11800
11 m45-59 Behrends Jörg   11650
12 m45-59 Büttner Rene   11310
13 m45-59 Schaller Gerald   10850
14 m45-59 Bär Jürgen   10720
15 m45-59 Wustlich Silvio   8000
1 m60- Elbinger Peter LVB 12175
2 m60- Munkelt Friedemann   12025
3 m60- Gottert Frank Marathon 11880
4 m60- Quapp Wolfgang   11010
5 m60- Hörhold Klaus TSV Wahren 10450
6 m60- Hempel Günter   8480
         
         
Halbstundenlauf      
Platz AK Name Vorname Verein September-m
1 wSch C/D Büttner Paula   4800
2 wSch C/D Poppe Nele   4800
1 wHK Olisauskaite Indre   5200
1 w30-44 Maron Petra   4850
1 mSch C/D Espenhayn Jeremy   6650
1 mSch A/B Espenhayn Robin   7200
1 mJu Glogau Tim   5700
2 mJu Langnickel Markus   5200
1 m30-44 Voland Thomas   7980
2 m30-44 Fietkau Kay Franzis Lieblinge 5250
1 m45-59 Winkler Michael   6370
2 m45-59 Stöhr Jürgen BSV AOK Leipzig 5400
1 m60- Katzer Reinhard   6760
2 m60- Knies Dietmar LCA 6745
         
Viertelstundenlauf      
Platz AK Name Vorname Verein September-m
1 wSch C/D Espenhayn Charis MoGoNo 2200